> Last Updated: Saturday, November 22, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2014 OHSAA Division II Northwest District Girls Individual District Championships (Lima)
             
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the State Tournament in Columbus on Saturday March 1.
             
  Name School Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
             
1 Kristen Dammeyer-12 St Marys 235 196 177   608
2 Hannah Cook-11 Eastwood 150 179 235   564
3 Kelsey Koesters-12 Coldwater 189 180 181   550
4 Lauren Sanning-12 Coldwater 167 178 203   548
5 Serena Rockwood-12 St Marys 174 178 188   540
6 Makayla Horner-10 Napoleon 185 197 157   539
7 Eryn Binder-11 Port Clinton 178 192 169   539
8 Sierra Richardson-11 Liberty Center 182 187 169   538
9 Paige Hartings-9 Coldwater 158 200 173   531
10 Josee Hale-10 Defiance 184 189 158   531
11 Sarah Napier-12 Willard 149 139 242   530
12 Kassidy Mahler-11 Port Clinton 181 143 193   517
13 Kat Przybylski-11 Eastwood 170 179 167   516
14 Grace Norden-11 Napoleon 186 157 173   516
15 Gwen Seitz-12 Coldwater 172 193 149   514
16 Taylor Rickard-12 Bryan 173 170 169   512
17 Alysia Zoeller-11 Port Clinton 149 165 197   511
18 Brook Nelson-11 Liberty Center 148 214 147   509
19 Courtney Shields-12 Napoleon 174 146 189   509
20 Kenzie Hall-12 Tinora 160 159 190   509
21 Erika Hartings-12 Coldwater 163 191 154   508
22 Amanda Stachler-11 Parkway 151 223 121   495
23 Erin Lange-10 Liberty Center 130 194 169   493
24 Mikayla Theis-12 New Riegel 202 133 145   480
25 Paige Keysor-10 St Marys 155 172 151   478
26 Jane Jividen-11 Gibsonburg 164 125 186   475
27 Blayre Beck-9 Napoleon 185 135 146   466
28 Bailey Shirey-10 Defiance 130 177 157   464
29 Audra Foster-11 Liberty Center 174 135 155   464
30 Jackie Bruns-11 Parkway 183 117 163   463
31 Amanda Weinandy-12 New Riegel 146 159 154   459
32 Megan Lester-Hardman-10 Lexington 151 127 180   458
33 Megan Rosebrook-9 Patrick Henry 137 193 126   456
34 Taylor Schwiebert-11 Patrick Henry 138 138 175   451
35 Katelyn McCoy-10 Defiance 136 134 177   447
36 Hailey Shafer-12 Eastwood 145 166 134   445
37 Abby Smith-12 St Marys 145 160 134   439
38 Kira Irick-11 New Bremen 151 162 125   438
39 Hope Murua-10 Eastwood 123 133 175   431
40 Ashley Gerwin-10 Gibsonburg 137 153 141   431
41 Erynn Williams-11 Patrick Henry 145 148 135   428
42 Kaitlyn Craft-11 Willard 129 110 189   428
43 Reilly Wittman-10 Port Clinton 141 158 128   427
44 Grace Jividen-11 Gibsonburg 150 149 125   424
45 Jodi Minton-12 Huron 135 131 156   422
46 Alexis Sharp-12 Minster 121 128 173   422
47 Ruthann Schreiner-12 New Riegel 120 155 146   421
48 Abby Lawson-10 Swanton 136 143 141   420
49 Brooke Devore-10 Gibsonburg 123 147 145   415
50 Alexandria Hersch-12 Fostoria 154 113 145   412
51 Allison Brownell-11 Huron 118 135 155   408
52 Kristena Slagle-12 Patrick Henry 137 152 119   408
53 Sara Hosey-12 Minster 135 111 161   407
54 Courtney Burner-10 Woodmore 135 121 138   394
55 Kalyn Pierstorff-10 Parkway 162 110 119   391
56 Kelsey Eckhart-10 Parkway 124 133 132   389
57 Sarah Ridder-12 Parkway 119 139 106   364
58 Taylor Anderson-12 New Bremen 116 127 112   355
59 Shaiann Morton-11 New Riegel 100 129 123   352
60 Aubrey Baumler-9 Huron 104 148 96   348
61 Filomena Mendoza-12 Gibsonburg 128 99 117   344
62 Samantha Stroupe-11 Port Clinton 148 169 0   317
63 Grace Karnes-11 Defiance 0 135 176   311
64 Chelsea Werling New Riegel 86 94 127   307
65 Taylor Snyder-9 Liberty Center 127 0 144   271
66 Anna Schwerer-12 Huron 0 138 116   254
67 Megan Decker-11 Huron 144 107 0   251
68 Kristyn Chupa-11 Patrick Henry 109 127 0   236
69 Jordon Prosser-9 Huron 92 0 118   210
70 Morisa Scarbrough-12 Napoleon 182 0 0   182
71 Mariah Hoffner-12 St Marys 0 0 154   154
72 Faith Monnin-12 St Marys 0 146 0   146
73 Shyann Johnson-12 Defiance 141 0 0   141
74 Alicia Herman-9 Defiance 130 0 0   130
75 Maddie Vaughn-11 Eastwood 0 130 0   130
76 Breanna Slattman-9 Defiance 0 0 126   126