> Last Updated: Monday, March 17, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2011 OHSAA Northwest District Boys Individual Sectional Championships (Minster)
             
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the District Tournament in ROSSFORD (Interstate Lanes)
             
  Name School Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
             
1 Anthony Kennard Wapakoneta 223 227 191   641
2 Zack Miller Wapakoneta 202 224 186   612
3 Matt Kaiser Coldwater 201 204 202   607
4 Mitch Kanney Coldwater 168 234 205   607
5 Matt Hermiller Ottawa Glandorf 279 158 168   605
6 Jake Hashbarger Ottawa Glandorf 156 247 167   570
7 Adam Schmenk Ottawa Glandorf 200 194 176   570
8 Trent Metzger Van Wert 214 179 168   561
9 Garrett Stout St. Henry 169 201 186   556
10 Tyler Parent St. Marys 170 211 175   556
11 Brad Heitkamp St. Henry 188 138 227   553
12 Jeremy Tribolet Parkway 171 185 197   553
13 Jordan Dettrow Van Wert 176 220 154   550
14 Craig Philpot Minster 205 204 141   550
15 Toby James Coldwater 181 191 176   548
16 Tyler Deters Ottawa Glandorf 226 168 154   548
17 Logan Haughn Ottawa Glandorf 157 222 156   535
18 Chris Thatcher Van Wert 185 157 180   522
19 Jordan Schott New Bremen 164 154 203   521
20 Zack Brannan Wapakoneta 168 183 168   519
21 Austin Bracy Lima Central Catholic 173 151 194   518
22 Jake Barlage Minster 133 154 228   515
23 Nathanael Simson Van Wert 163 171 179   513
24 John Morsey Minster 124 167 219   510
25 Dalton Hone Celina 198 163 145   506
26 Cody Kremer St. Henry 167 161 178   506
27 Brandon Brooks Celina 159 174 172   505
28 Gabe Schwaiger Lima Central Catholic 222 122 161   505
29 Jeffrey Trego New Bremen 187 171 145   503
30 Dylan Pritchett Lima Temple Christian 138 235 123   496
31 Cody Pierstorff Parkway 183 160 136   479
32 Bryce Bedwell Parkway 147 150 182   479
33 Kevin Dammeyer St. Marys 191 159 126   476
34 Connor Piper Parkway 159 149 163   471
35 Josh Link Lima Temple Christian 132 179 158   469
36 Alan Vogel Ft. Recovery 171 130 163   464
37 Tyler Coon Lima Central Catholic 129 197 135   461
38 Caleb Heitkamp Ft. Recovery 168 166 118   452
39 Cody Cisco Celina 144 168 135   447
40 Nick Noggler Ft. Recovery 156 142 149   447
41 Chris Baker Minster 140 150 138   428
42 Austin Krites Wapakoneta 221 189     410
43 Jacob Fenters New Bremen 140 125 131   396
44 Mitchell Schulze St. Henry 174   210   384
45 Zerrick Brannan Wapakoneta   202 179   381
46 Ryan Wendel St. Marys   200 176   376
47 Marcus Craig Lima Temple Christian 131 93 149   373
48 Charles Fella Coldwater 207 150     357
49 Josh Heitkamp St. Henry   173 183   356
50 Nick Vogel St. Marys 169 178     347
51 Aaren Hemmelgarn St. Henry 155 164     319
52 Alex Seitz Coldwater 147   170   317
53 Zachary Linniman New Bremen 145   171   316
54 Riley Parent St. Marys 157 157     314
55 Brad Fischer Celina 162 146     308
56 Claude Coffman Parkway 163 144     307
57 Adam Fickert Celina 157 143     300
58 Trey Kohlrieser New Bremen 149 141     290
59 Evan Rauch Lima Temple Christian 94 115 80   289
60 Austin Hull Lima Central Catholic   132 153   285
61 Austin Davis Lima Temple Christian 122 86 68   276
62 Ryan Heitkamp Ft. Recovery 149   126   275
63 Matt Nalley Lima Central Catholic 136 122     258
64 Robert Westgerdes Ft. Recovery   118 128   246
65 Zach Wyen Minster   156     156
66 David Hess St. Marys 146       146
67 Luke Riley Van Wert   141     141
68 Alex Roth Celina     140   140
69 Alex Unterbrink Van Wert 135       135
70 Dalton Erb Lima Central Catholic     134   134
71 Derek Rammel Ft. Recovery 131       131
72 Nick Rammel Ft. Recovery   126     126
73 Patrick Ferguson New Bremen     117   117
74 Mitchell Art Lima Central Catholic 102       102