> Last Updated: Saturday, November 22, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2013 OHSAA Northwest District Girls Individual Sectional Championships (Port Clinton)
             
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the District Tournament in ROSSFORD (Interstate Lanes)
             
  Name School Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
             
1 Hannah Cook Eastwood 230 149 188   567
2 Kyra Beeker Bowling Green 176 211 171   558
3 Elizabeth Janshego Sandusky 138 224 174   536
4 Katherine Przybylski Eastwood 171 167 192   530
5 Katie Harmon SJCC - Fremont 162 202 158   522
6 Alisha Noon Bowling Green 183 149 190   522
7 Kelsey Parker Bowling Green 190 142 181   513
8 Jessica Young Eastwood 172 155 176   503
9 Morgan Corns Eastwood 171 147 183   501
10 Eclipse Stockwell Bowling Green 161 145 184   490
11 Alysia Zoeller Port Clinton 143 203 142   488
12 Morgan Blevins Sandusky 157 156 169   482
13 Reilly Wittman Port Clinton 134 166 172   472
14 Courtany Burne Woodmore 146 188 138   472
15 Blake Romstadt Rossford 148 170 153   471
16 Kathleen Hermes Rossford 148 162 160   470
17 Tricia Reinhart SJCC - Fremont 189 123 155   467
18 Laura Roeser Perkins 175 134 157   466
19 Jessica Kulczak Rossford 158 157 149   464
20 Kassidy Mahler Port Clinton 171 160 132   463
21 Shelby Rohrbacher Sandusky 152 158 153   463
22 Shelby Ohlemacher Sandusky 146 164 153   463
23 Gabriella Calderon Bowling Green 122 167 169   458
24 Hannah Pena Fremont Ross 174 149 120   443
25 Danica Gilpin Perkins 153 138 149   440
26 Taylor Moore Rossford 139 140 152   431
27 Maricela Garza Fremont Ross 158 143 128   429
28 Emily Low Perrysburg 126 101 197   424
29 Alexis Bailey Maumee 130 147 130   407
30 Caylin Yates Perkins 120 149 134   403
31 Hailey Shafer Gibsonburg 130 146 123   399
32 Michaela Rutherford SJCC - Fremont 132 151 111   394
33 Grace Jividen Gibsonburg 120 147 123   390
34 Katerina Molyet SJCC - Fremont 110 138 140   388
35 Renee Bonnough Perrysburg 158 105 123   386
36 Jane Jividen Gibsonburg 102 159 125   386
37 Elissa Kripp Woodmore 117 117 139   373
38 Ashley Gerwin Gibsonburg 109 120 144   373
39 Hannah Peterson Rossford 127 114 124   365
40 Emily Paul Woodmore 119 126 119   364
41 Veronica Cavillo SJCC - Fremont 118 110 134   362
42 Kali Keegan Fremont Ross 117 116 125   358
43 Alexus Weatherspoon Perkins 156 77 114   347
44 Melinda Capcini Perkins 126 116 102   344
45 Lindsey Carpenter Maumee 98 113 130   341
46 Madison Vaughn Eastwood 128 101 106   335
47 Eryn Binder Port Clinton 148 180 0   328
48 Lindsey Foley Maumee 111 98 96   305
49 Allie Burner Woodmore 138 117 0   255
50 Abbey Sullivan Woodmore 121 105 0   226
51 Erin Horne Fremont Ross 102 113 0   215
52 Karry Walls Fremont Ross 102 93 0   195
53 Kate Chapman Port Clinton 0 0 162   162
54 Filomena Mendoza Gibsonburg 0 0 141   141
55 Samantha Stroupe Port Clinton 135 0 0   135
56 Sarah Avers Woodmore 0 0 122   122
57 Cassie Beckman Fremont Ross 0 0 116   116
58 Maddie Bledsoe Sandusky 0 0 115   115
59 Meghan Cook Fremont Ross 0 0 112   112
60 Logan Albright Gibsonburg 0 92 0   92