> Last Updated: Monday, October 13, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2014 OHSAA DIVISION I Northwest District Boys Individual Sectional Championships (Port Clinton)
 
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the District Tournament in MANSFIELD (Lex Lanes)
               
  NAME SCHOOL Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
               
1 Maxx Tamurrino Perkins 199 249 228   676
2 Nate Kaeck Wapakoneta 256 208 191   655
3 Kyle Loeppl Perrysburg 208 167 222   597
4 Justin McCamey Perrysburg 200 226 170   596
5 Austin Krites Wapakoneta 190 164 233   587
6 Dalton Schenk Sandusky 209 204 159   572
7 Jacob Spangenberg Bowling Green 169 199 189   557
8 Nolan Parsons Defiance 169 215 173   557
9 Mitchell Leese Anthony Wayne 145 245 164   554
10 Brandon Kennard Wapakoneta 190 187 176   553
11 Alex Noble Bowling Green 169 180 200   549
12 Bailey Brown Celina 189 166 189   544
13 Lucas Jenne Bowling Green 177 200 165   542
14 Connor Ham Defiance 205 172 165   542
15 Isiah Thibault Marion Harding 152 168 220   540
16 Cole LaMarca Perkins 150 199 190   539
17 Brian LeGalley Bowling Green 194 199 144   537
18 Sam Hartman Springfield 144 217 176   537
19 Brandon Rohdy Defiance 170 175 188   533
20 Brandon Dowing Perkins 161 202 169   532
21 James Greenawalt Maumee 209 160 160   529
22 Alec Musser Fremont Ross 161 163 202   526
23 James Spychala Maumee 159 186 178   523
24 Isaac Moore Norwalk 156 208 156   520
25 Zac Zamm Perrysburg 154 180 186   520
26 Dominic Yado Sandusky 198 151 165   514
27 Jacob Colbert Norwalk 113 180 220   513
28 Kyle Dickman Sandusky 171 161 178   510
29 Ian Barnum Perkins 154 182 169   505
30 Stanley Gilbert Sandusky 229 131 138   498
31 Ryan Vaughn Anthony Wayne 143 181 170   494
32 Daniel Daigneau Marion Harding 171 167 153   491
33 Austin Waller Perrysburg 157 161 173   491
34 Trevor Tuckerman Fremont Ross 185 135 169   489
35 Dylan Dingus Perkins 191 171 126   488
36 Jake Adkins Defiance 167 167 152   486
37 Cole Supplee Springfield 146 187 151   484
38 Logan Spotts Anthony Wayne 148 195 140   483
39 Tommy Carmony Springfield 170 129 180   479
40 Zachary Heald Norwalk 172 174 128   474
41 Dylan Gilbert Celina 144 143 187   474
42 Dylan Stevenson Norwalk 148 167 158   473
43 Collin Hypes Marion Harding 151 154 148   453
44 Tristen Wolford Celina 158 146 148   452
45 Kelsey Brown Springfield 174 153 122   449
46 Brandon Romig Springfield 158 134 154   446
47 Shane Moore Marion Harding 134 168 139   441
48 Jason Mesnard Norwalk 111 177 133   421
49 Andrew Starnbaugh Celina 132 117 170   419
50 Nick Delaserda Fremont Ross 154 144 119   417
51 Chandler Kaeck Wapakoneta 192   206   398
52 Sam Contreras Fremont Ross 148 103 120   371
53 Chase Ferguson Bowling Green 197 167     364
54 Ryan Lewis Perrysburg   174 189   363
55 Kyle Dietrich Maumee   154 202   356
56 Collin Kenzig Sandusky   189 159   348
57 Chris Lippert Fremont Ross 97 104 144   345
58 Luke Marcus Anthony Wayne   142 190   332
59 Tyler Struffolino Maumee 182 147     329
60 Kyle Hanshaw Marion Harding 169 158     327
61 Austin Adams Anthony Wayne 174   126   300
62 Kirby Motter Defiance 131 144     275
63 Cameron Searles Maumee     189   189
64 Blake Knueve Wapakoneta 174       174
65 Anthony Donovan Celina   166     166
66 Evan Rochowiak Maumee 165       165
67 Austyn Chesser Bowling Green     160   160
68 Trevor Copeland Wapakoneta   148     148
69 Shane Leibig Anthony Wayne 143       143
70 Ben Samson Maumee 142       142
71 Garrett Dickey Anthony Wayne   139     139
72 Chase Whitaker Celina 135       135
73 Nick Gerken Defiance     129   129
74 Team Sandusky 123       123
75 J J Miller Perrysburg 120       120