> Last Updated: Monday, September 08, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2014 OHSAA Division II Northwest District Boys Individual Sectional Championships (Napoleon)
             
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the District Tournament in LIMA (Westgate Lanes)
             
  Name School Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
             
1 Blayre Beck Napoleon 174 224 221   619
2 Grace Norden Napoleon 182 215 197   594
3 Kenzie Hall Tinora 199 186 203   588
4 Sierra Richardson Liberty Center 207 175 165   547
5 Abby Lawson Swanton 172 210 161   543
6 Erin Lange Liberty Center 182 148 207   537
7 Makayla Horner Napoleon 166 209 156   531
8 Alexandria Hersch Fostoria 175 202 146   523
9 Hailey Shafer Eastwood 109 189 222   520
10 Taylor Rickard Bryan 170 167 169   506
11 Megan Rosebrook Patrick Henry 159 175 155   489
12 Tessa Osterhout Delta 161 125 202   488
13 Hope Murua Eastwood 157 178 148   483
14 Kayleigh Zolman Tinora 154 145 182   481
15 Kat Przybylski Eastwood 137 171 173   481
16 Brittney Wilson Evergreen 148 170 159   477
17 Hannah Cook Eastwood 149 137 190   476
18 Sam Dalton Tinora 155 143 176   474
19 Kristena Slagle Patrick Henry 124 215 135   474
20 Michaela Kemp Bryan 144 166 155   465
21 Kathleen Hermes Rossford 128 168 150   446
22 Taylor Moore Rossford 136 169 135   440
23 Jessica Kulczak Rossford 151 161 125   437
24 Audra Foster Liberty Center 146 126 164   436
25 Erynn williams Patrick Henry 152 148 135   435
26 Erica Riegsecker Evergreen 146 92 184   422
27 Kaitlyn Randolph Rossford 149 144 127   420
28 Veronika Mangotic Delta 146 117 155   418
29 Nicole Mabus Evergreen 136 134 135   405
30 Nicky Winland Wauseon 135 130 139   404
31 Paige Nelson Fostoria 150 123 131   404
32 Brook Nelson Liberty Center 146 115 142   403
33 Kora Ellis Bryan 104 155 143   402
34 Taylor Schwiebert Patrick Henry 144 145 111   400
35 Regan Ford Wauseon 141 111 148   400
36 Courtney Wilson Evergreen 144 116 140   400
37 Breanna Butler Fostoria 133 132 134   399
38 Kristyn Chupa Patrick Henry 120 154 123   397
39 Shelby Lamb Fostoria 166 93 138   397
40 Cara Robinett Delta 123 128 145   396
41 Elizabeth Hoene Bryan 132 135 121   388
42 Alexis Bender Delta 122 126 129   377
43 Yessenia Ramirez Fostoria 139 123 114   376
44 Liz Morrow Wauseon 113 116 140   369
45 Rylee Ford Wauseon 118 119 130   367
46 Bevanne Pember Evergreen 103 141 122   366
47 Kendr Brehim Swanton 148 86 125   359
48 Kayann Mack Tinora 126 95 132   353
49 Makenzy Huffman-Bowers Bryan 116 104 123   343
50 Courtney Shields Napoleon 201 135     336
51 Lauren Smith Swanton 156 80 96   332
52 Allie Lovett Wauseon 99 106 122   327
53 Morisa Scarbrough Napoleon   153 141   294
54 Keirsten Donaldson Delta 109   148   257
55 Anna Mills Liberty Center   119 136   255
56 Rachel Jordan Swanton 89 82 81   252
57 Cassiday Rolf Eastwood 104   135   239
58 Hannah Peterson Rossford 126 98     224
59 Taylor Gonzalez Napoleon     188   188
60 Mariah McKenzie Napoleon 134       134
61 Marissa Bitner Rossford     131   131
62 Taylor Snyder Liberty Center 115       115
63 Maddie Vaughn Eastwood   112     112
64 Ashley Galliers Delta   65     65