> Last Updated: Saturday, November 22, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2014 OHSAA Northwest District Boys Individual Sectional Championships (Port Clinton)
               
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the District Tournament in LIMA (Westgate Lanes)
               
  NAME SCHOOL Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
               
1 Seth Magers Clyde 165 242 245   652
2 Darryl Trent Port Clinton 239 188 222   649
3 Josh Minton Huron 192 227 222   641
4 Kaleb Rowe Willard 192 218 220   630
5 Caleb Conrad Port Clinton 233 229 161   623
6 Dave Wilburn Port Clinton 159 215 223   597
7 Alex Winschel Huron 190 226 179   595
8 Andy Batterton Port Clinton 204 176 200   580
9 Kyle Homler Clyde 186 201 192   579
10 Ryan Reikowski Norwalk St. Paul 208 180 190   578
11 Benji Batiste Huron 217 158 199   574
12 Jacob Tanner Willard 190 192 189   571
13 Isaac Milleson Clyde 169 206 184   559
14 Nathan Jackson Woodmore 183 154 219   556
15 Jacob Kiser Gibsonburg 189 143 223   555
16 Austin Willis Woodmore 190 180 180   550
17 Brayden Bruner Willard 143 149 256   548
18 Jordon Stutzman Huron 157 177 209   543
19 Kane Milleson Clyde 162 178 192   532
20 Jeramiah Gregory St. Joseph 146 204 164   514
21 Jacob Kaiser Gibsonburg 163 212 136   511
22 Jared Coleman New Riegel 200 142 156   498
23 Dillon Holmes Clyde 171 169 157   497
24 Paul Boltz Gibsonburg 129 178 179   486
25 Tyler Crump Woodmore 147 169 166   482
26 Christian Smith St. Joseph 134 165 180   479
27 Nick Johnston Crestline 201 142 134   477
28 Chandler Gaskil Crestline 171 144 160   475
29 Mitchell Bumb New Riegel 142 190 136   468
30 Ryan Gecks Willard 143 190 134   467
31 Jacob Stewart Lakota 150 177 139   466
32 Jarret Mullholland New Riegel 121 164 176   461
33 Aaron Schalk New Riegel 134 181 142   457
34 Adam Neeb Gibsonburg 172 167 116   455
35 Ben Selvey St. Joseph 169 156 127   452
36 John Korte Lexington 129 183 138   450
37 Mike Forwith Crestline 131 179 134   444
38 Colton Gaskil Crestline 170 142 129   441
39 Jalan Batey Lakota 135 165 141   441
40 Kyle Snodgrass St. Joseph 144 155 135   434
41 Coleman Drane Lexington 187 143 103   433
42 Logan Pelphrey Lexington 127 165 131   423
43 Cody Steiner Lakota 146 114 160   420
44 Jay Conner Woodmore 156 127 132   415
45 Nick Jeffery Crestline 120 110 150   380
46 Jordan Orians New Riegel 120 126 112   358
47 Nathan Bower Lakota 112 100 139   351
48 Jacob Reed Port Clinton 165 181     346
49 Jakeb Deaner Willard   168 168   336
50 Brian Gosser Huron   157 167   324
51 Corey Damsehroder Lakota 92 111 104   307
52 Colton Dawkins Woodmore   156 147   303
53 Nathan Wallace Gibsonburg 180 113     293
54 Mike Sazdanoff Lexington 108 156     264
55 Jacob McQuistion St. Joseph 112 136     248
56 Bailey Stach Lexington 115 123     238
57 Matt Oertel Huron 159       159
58 Cliff Kohler Gibsonburg     149   149
59 Jacob Nuhfer Woodmore 115       115
60 Jonathan Ferguson Lexington     104   104
61 Jacob Weissinger St. Joseph     102   102
62 Kegan Pelphrey Lexington     86   86