> Last Updated: Monday, September 08, 2014

> High School      > Pla-Mor Lanes      

 

2014 OHSAA Division II Northwest District Girls Individual Sectional Championships (Port Clinton)
               
Highlighted names are individuals advancing to the District Tournament in LIMA (Westgate Lanes)
               
  NAME SCHOOL Game 1 Game 2 Game 3   Total
               
1 Allison Brownell Huron 202 190 154   546
2 Alysia Zoeller Port Clinton 212 182 149   543
3 Courtney Burner Woodmore 210 160 168   538
4 Megann Lester-Hardman Lexington 182 177 175   534
5 Jordon Prosser Huron 161 179 169   509
6 Reilly Wittman Port Clinton 157 181 166   504
7 Jodi Minton Huron 163 158 164   485
8 Sarah Napier Willard 142 149 189   480
9 Kaitlyn Craft Willard 147 173 156   476
10 Alaina Bickford Lakota 122 196 156   474
11 Jane Jividen Gibsonburg 141 191 135   467
12 Laura Reiter Lakota 138 171 146   455
13 Kassidy Mahler Port Clinton 149 149 156   454
14 Allison Stausbaugh Lakota 158 142 151   451
15 Eryn Binder Port Clinton 151 150 147   448
16 Amanda Weinandy New Riegel 195 109 143   447
17 Mikayla Theis New Riegel 159 145 142   446
18 Aubrey Bickford Lakota 164 124 151   439
19 Caitlyn Ryan Lexington 142 139 153   434
20 Filomena Mendoza Gibsonburg 183 110 133   426
21 Brooke Devore Gibsonburg 134 144 142   420
22 Ashley Gerwin Gibsonburg 172 115 132   419
23 Kierra Morton New Riegel 134 116 169   419
24 Emily Paul Woodmore 125 167 125   417
25 Megan Decker Huron 146 151 119   416
26 Lexi Gomez Clyde 135 137 140   412
27 Sam Tracy Crestline 128 131 149   408
28 Kathleen Schaaf Willard 138 123 140   401
29 Grace Jividen Gibsonburg 92 135 173   400
30 Sam Stroupe Port Clinton 129 131 140   400
31 Shaiann Morton New Riegel 142 125 107   374
32 Elissa Knipp Woodmore 140 125 103   368
33 Haylei Cogar Clyde 136 125 104   365
34 Sarah Alexander Woodmore 119 127 116   362
35 Ruthann Schreiner New Riegel 112 127 121   360
36 Allison Burner Woodmore 115 111 129   355
37 Madie Reynolds Crestline 99 123 122   344
38 Chelsea Conley Crestline 126 84 91   301
39 Jackie Connley Crestline 87 124 80   291
40 Molly Stamm Clyde 135 132     267
41 Desiree Cumming Willard 144 115     259
42 Kinzi Ramirez Lexington 153 103     256
43 Aria Ray Crestline 95 78 80   253
44 Jen Stoker Lexington 92 156     248
45 Brooke Legron Clyde 115 128     243
46 Carah Liebold Clyde 130 111     241
47 Aubrey Baumler Huron 126   115   241
48 Aubrey Mathias Willard 87 128     215
49 Taylor Carr Lakota 104   106   210
50 Abby Conover Lexington 108 98     206
51 Anna Schwerer Huron   122     122
52 Claire Buss Willard     120   120
53 Sam Tornow Clyde     115   115
54 Cyleen Sharpe Clyde     101   101
55 Sydnie Baker Lexington     100   100
56 Allison Goodhand Clyde     94   94
57 Abbey Eichler Lexington     85   85
58 team Willard     83   83
59 Cecilia Boll Lexington     82   82
60 Raven Graham Lakota   68     68